-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kharamkota

Map of Kharamkota Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haram Kota,Haram Kotah,Haram Kowtah,Kharamkota,حرام كوته,Ḩarām Kowtah,Ḩarām Kōṯah,Ḩaṟām Kōta, Kharamkota

Kharamkota

Welcome to the Kharamkota google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharamkota. See Kharamkota photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharamkota area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kharamkota
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33917/69.54139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kharamkota
  •  
Places near Kharamkota

Online Dating

Kharamkota Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharamkota, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharamkota, Afghanistan