-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → kwt khan gl twy

Map of kwt khan gl twy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kot Khan Gol Toy,Kot Khan Gul Toy,Kot Khangul Toy,Kot Khān Gol Toy,Kot Khāngul Toy,Kōṯ Khān Gul Tōy,kwt khan gl twy,كوت خان گل توی, كوت خان گل توی

kwt khan gl twy

Welcome to the kwt khan gl twy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوت خان گل توی. See kwt khan gl twy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوت خان گل توی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwt khan gl twy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.485/69.51944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near kwt khan gl twy
  •  
Places near kwt khan gl twy

Online Dating

kwt khan gl twy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwt khan gl twy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwt khan gl twy, Afghanistan