Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → kwt khan gl

Map of kwt khan gl Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kotkhangul',Gora Kotkhangul’,Kot Khan Gol,Kot Khan Gul,Kot Khangul,Kot Khān Gol,Kōt Khāngul,Kōṯ Khān Gul,kwt khan gl,كوت خان گل, كوت خان گل

kwt khan gl

Welcome to the kwt khan gl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوت خان گل. See kwt khan gl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوت خان گل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwt khan gl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near kwt khan gl
Places near kwt khan gl
Tsapêraī (4.5 km) Mastakah (4.8 km) Shilam (5.2 km) Khānah Gul (7.1 km) Khanḏ (7.2 km) Sarōṯī Dukān (7.8 km) Shahīd Kêlay (8.5 km) Miṯī Khēl (8.6 km)

Online Dating

kwt khan gl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwt khan gl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwt khan gl, Afghanistan