-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Haki Khan Wal

Map of Haki Khan Wal Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haki Khan Wal,Haqi Khan Wal,Khakikhanval',Khakikhanval’,hky khan wal,حاکی خان وال,هكی خان وال,Ḩakī Khān Wāl,Ḩaqī Khān Wāl, Ḩakī Khān Wāl

Haki Khan Wal

Welcome to the Haki Khan Wal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩakī Khān Wāl. See Haki Khan Wal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩakī Khān Wāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haki Khan Wal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48415/69.02879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Haki Khan Wal
  •  
Places near Haki Khan Wal

Online Dating

Haki Khan Wal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haki Khan Wal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haki Khan Wal, Afghanistan