-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tatanak

Map of Tatanak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatanak,tatnk,تاتنك,ټټنک,Ṯaṯanak, Ṯaṯanak

Tatanak

Welcome to the Tatanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṯaṯanak. See Tatanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṯaṯanak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tatanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48811/69.05332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tatanak
  •  
Places near Tatanak

Online Dating

Tatanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatanak, Afghanistan