-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dilo Jan Kala

Map of Dilo Jan Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delojan Kala,Delow Jan Kala,Delow Jān Kalā,Dilo Jan Kala,Dilodzhankala,Dilō Jān Kalā,دلوجان کلا,قلعۀ دلو جان,Ḏelōjān Kalā, Dilō Jān Kalā

Dilo Jan Kala

Welcome to the Dilo Jan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilō Jān Kalā. See Dilo Jan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilō Jān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dilo Jan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46457/69.04018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dilo Jan Kala
  •  
Places near Dilo Jan Kala

Online Dating

Dilo Jan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilo Jan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilo Jan Kala, Afghanistan