Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mulla Kala

Map of Mulla Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Kala,Mollā Kalā,Mulla Kala,Mullakala,Mullā Kalā,قلعۀ ملا,ملا کلا, Mullā Kalā

Mulla Kala

Welcome to the Mulla Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Kalā. See Mulla Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mulla Kala
Places near Mulla Kala

Online Dating

Mulla Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Kala, Afghanistan