-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Koh-e Kuhnah

Map of Koh-e Kuhnah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kuhnah,Kohi Kohna,Kohi Kuhna,Kokhi-Kukhna,Kuhi Kohneh,Kuhi Kuhnah,Kōh-e Kuhnah,Kōhī Kohna,Kōhī Kuhna,Kūhī Kohneh,Kūhī Kuhnah,كوۀ كهنه,کوه کهنه, Kōh-e Kuhnah

Koh-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kuhnah. See Koh-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46032/69.01643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kuhnah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan