-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Omar Kala

Map of `Omar Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umarkala,`Omar Kala,`Umar Kala,عمر کلا,قلعۀ عمر,‘Omar Kalā,‘Umar Kalā, ‘Omar Kalā

`Omar Kala

Welcome to the `Omar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Kalā. See `Omar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Omar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45518/69.03658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near `Omar Kala
  •  
Places near `Omar Kala

Online Dating

`Omar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Kala, Afghanistan