Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Masti Kala

Map of Masti Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masti Kala,Mastikala,Mastī Kalā,قلعۀ مستی,مستی کلا, Mastī Kalā

Masti Kala

Welcome to the Masti Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastī Kalā. See Masti Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Masti Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Masti Kala
Places near Masti Kala
Mastī Kalā (0 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (0.5 km) Chahār Kalā (0.8 km) Mullā Kalā (1.4 km) Kōh-e Now (1.4 km) Kōh-e Kuhnah (1.5 km) Zurmat (1.6 km) Gharwāl (2 km) Maṯwarkh (2 km) Kharashī (2.2 km) ‘Omar Kalā (2.3 km) Murād Khēl (2.3 km) Ghanī Khēl (2.3 km) Gōdul (2.3 km) Madō Khēl (2.4 km) Khūnī Bāghchah (2.6 km) Kōlī Khēl (2.9 km) Dilō Jān Kalā (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Masti Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masti Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masti Kala, Afghanistan