-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Rod-e Zurmat

Map of Rod-e Zurmat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Zurmat,Rode Zurmat,Rud-e Zormat,Rōd-e Zurmat,Rōde Zuṟmat,Rūd-e Zormat,rwd zrmt,رود زرمت,رودٔ زرمت, Rōd-e Zurmat

Rod-e Zurmat

Welcome to the Rod-e Zurmat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Zurmat. See Rod-e Zurmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Zurmat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Zurmat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44016/68.95047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Rod-e Zurmat
  •  
Places near Rod-e Zurmat
Khāgīn (0.4 km) Sikān (1.3 km) Mīr Afghān Kalā (1.6 km) Khwāzêk (2.4 km) Guldād Khēl (2.4 km) Dirgay (2.8 km) Dowlat Zaī (2.9 km) Hazār Khēl (3.1 km) Khandaq (3.1 km) Mūsá Jān Kalā (3.3 km) Murād Khēl (3.7 km) Ghanī Khēl (3.8 km) Dēngō (3.8 km) Kōṯī Khēl (4 km) Madō Khēl (4 km) Makāwah (4.1 km) Shakar Khēl (4.2 km) Khūnī Bāghchah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Zurmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Zurmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Zurmat, Afghanistan