-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Minzi

Map of Minzi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menzi,Minhi,Minzi,Minzī,Mênzī,Mīnḩī,mynzy,منزی,مینزی,مینځی, Minzī

Minzi

Welcome to the Minzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Minzī. See Minzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Minzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Minzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46845/69.06194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Minzi
  •  
Places near Minzi

Online Dating

Minzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Minzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Minzi, Afghanistan