Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Muqarab Khel

Map of Muqarab Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqarab Kheyl,Moqarabkhel,Moqaṟabkhēl,Mukarabkheyl',Mukarabkheyl’,Muqarab Khel,Muqarab Khēl,mqrb khyl,مقرب خيل,مقرب خېل, Muqarab Khēl

Muqarab Khel

Welcome to the Muqarab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muqarab Khēl. See Muqarab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muqarab Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muqarab Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Muqarab Khel
Places near Muqarab Khel

Online Dating

Muqarab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muqarab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muqarab Khel, Afghanistan