-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Daru Khel

Map of Daru Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daru Khel,Daru Kheyl,Darukhel,Darukheyl',Darukheyl’,Dārū Kheyl,Dārū Khēl,darw khyl,دارو خيل,دارو خېل,Ḏāṟūkhēl, Dārū Khēl

Daru Khel

Welcome to the Daru Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārū Khēl. See Daru Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Daru Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48603/69.08484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Daru Khel
  •  
Places near Daru Khel

Online Dating

Daru Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daru Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daru Khel, Afghanistan