Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Torah Baz Kala

Map of Torah Baz Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Torabaz Kala,Torah Baz Kala,Toṟabāz Kalā,Turabazkala,Turahbaz Kala,Turahbāz Kalā,Tōrah Bāz Kalā,توره باز کلا,قلعۀ توراباز, Tōrah Bāz Kalā

Torah Baz Kala

Welcome to the Torah Baz Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Bāz Kalā. See Torah Baz Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Bāz Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Baz Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Torah Baz Kala
Places near Torah Baz Kala

Online Dating

Torah Baz Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Baz Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Baz Kala, Afghanistan