-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kundalah

Map of Kundalah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gundalah,Gundālah,Kondalah,Kondālah,Kundala,Kundalah,Kundālah,Kunḏāla,kwndlh,كوندله,کنداله,گنداله, Kundālah

Kundalah

Welcome to the Kundalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundālah. See Kundalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kundalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46025/69.09112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kundalah
  •  
Places near Kundalah
Kundālah (0 km) Z̧afar Khēl (1.1 km) Mullāyān (1.3 km) Sayyidān-e Jībū (1.4 km) Bātūr Kalā (1.7 km) Khwājah Gān (2 km) Shaykh Nūrwāl (2.3 km) Muqarab Khēl (2.5 km) Adīn Khēl (2.6 km) Malōkān (2.6 km) Raḩman Khēl (2.6 km) Stōgan (2.7 km) Minzī (2.9 km) Dārū Khēl (2.9 km) Tōrah Bāz Kalā (2.9 km) Lāk Dēwāl (3.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (3.3 km) Mazār Khēl (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Kundalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundalah, Afghanistan