Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Adin Khel

Map of Adin Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aden Kheyl,Adenkhel,Adin Khel,Adinkheyl',Adinkheyl’,Adīn Khēl,Aḏenkhēl,adyn khyl,ادین خيل,ادین خیل, Adīn Khēl

Adin Khel

Welcome to the Adin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adīn Khēl. See Adin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Adin Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Adin Khel
Places near Adin Khel

Online Dating

Adin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adin Khel, Afghanistan