Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khwajah Gan

Map of Khwajah Gan Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagan,Khvajehgan,Khvājehgān,Khwajagan,Khwajah Gan,Khwajahgan,Khwājagān,Khwājah Gān,Khwājahgān,khwa jgan,خوا جگان,خواجه گان, Khwājah Gān

Khwajah Gan

Welcome to the Khwajah Gan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gān. See Khwajah Gan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Gan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gan
Places near Khwajah Gan

Online Dating

Khwajah Gan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Gan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gan, Afghanistan