-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Malokan

Map of Malokan Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malokan,Malukan,Malōkān,Malūkān,malwkan,مالوكان,ملوکان, Malōkān

Malokan

Welcome to the Malokan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malōkān. See Malokan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malōkān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malokan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44123/69.10739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Malokan
  •  
Places near Malokan

Online Dating

Malokan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malokan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malokan, Afghanistan