-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sayyidan-e Jibu

Map of Sayyidan-e Jibu Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedane Jibu,Sayeḏāne Jibu,Sayyidan-e Jibu,Sayyidān-e Jibū,Sayyidān-e Jībū,Seyidani-Dzhibu,Seyyedan-e Jibu,Seyyedān-e Jibu,sydan jybw,سيدانٔ جيبو,سیدان جیبو, Sayyidān-e Jībū

Sayyidan-e Jibu

Welcome to the Sayyidan-e Jibu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidān-e Jībū. See Sayyidan-e Jibu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidān-e Jībū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyidan-e Jibu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45299/69.1029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sayyidan-e Jibu
  •  
Places near Sayyidan-e Jibu
Sayyidān-e Jībū (0 km) Z̧afar Khēl (0.9 km) Shaykh Nūrwāl (0.9 km) Kundālah (1.4 km) Malōkān (1.4 km) Raḩman Khēl (1.5 km) Khwājah Gān (1.8 km) Mullāyān (2 km) Lāk Dēwāl (2.1 km) Tōrah Bāz Kalā (3 km) Bātūr Kalā (3.1 km) Kōygar (3.3 km) Adīn Khēl (3.3 km) Stōgan (3.5 km) Fatiḩ Khēl (3.5 km) Sardayr Khēl (3.6 km) Muqarab Khēl (3.8 km) Bēgwāl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Sayyidan-e Jibu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyidan-e Jibu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidan-e Jibu, Afghanistan