-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Fatih Khel

Map of Fatih Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Khel,Fatekhkheyl',Fatekhkheyl’,Fateḩ Khēl,Fatih Khel,Fatiḩ Khēl,Pateh Khel,Pateh Kheyl,Pateḩ Kheyl,Pateḩ Khēl,fth khyl,فتح خيل,فتح خېل, Fatiḩ Khēl

Fatih Khel

Welcome to the Fatih Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatiḩ Khēl. See Fatih Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatiḩ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Fatih Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46001/69.14008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Fatih Khel
  •  
Places near Fatih Khel
Fatiḩ Khēl (0 km) Sar Mast Khēl (0.7 km) Kōygar (1.5 km) Dê Mānō Kêlay (1.8 km) Sardayr Khēl (2 km) Raḩman Khēl (2 km) Khar Mast Khēl (2.4 km) Jānêk Khēl (2.8 km) Trakān Kêlay (3.2 km) Tōrah Bāz Kalā (3.2 km) Shaykh Nūrwāl (3.2 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.4 km) Mangal Khēl (3.4 km) Z̧afar Khēl (3.5 km) Sayyidān-e Jībū (3.5 km) Chalezi (3.7 km) Malōkān (3.7 km) Gandayrwāl (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Fatih Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatih Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatih Khel, Afghanistan