-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sardayr Khel

Map of Sardayr Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardar Khel,Sardar Kheyl,Sardayr Khel,Sardayr Khēl,Sarder Khel,Sarderkheyl',Sarderkheyl’,Sardār Kheyl,Sardār Khēl,Sardēṟ Khēl,srdar khyl,سردار خيل,سردیر خېل, Sardayr Khēl

Sardayr Khel

Welcome to the Sardayr Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardayr Khēl. See Sardayr Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardayr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sardayr Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47639/69.13047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Sardayr Khel
  •  
Places near Sardayr Khel

Online Dating

Sardayr Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardayr Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardayr Khel, Afghanistan