-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shah Haidar

Map of Shah Haidar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Haydar,Shah Haidar,Shah Heydar,Shakh-Khaydar,Shāh Ḩaīdar,Shāh Ḩeydar,Šāh Haydar,شاه حیدر, Shāh Ḩaīdar

Shah Haidar

Welcome to the Shah Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ḩaīdar. See Shah Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49668/69.11552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Shah Haidar
  •  
Places near Shah Haidar

Online Dating

Shah Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Haidar, Afghanistan