-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chalezi

Map of Chalezi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Calezi,Calēzi,Chalezi,Tsale Zi,Tsalezi,Tsalē Zī,Tsalēzī,Tselezi,Tsêlēzī,chlyzy,څلی زی,چليزی, Chalezi

Chalezi

Welcome to the Chalezi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chalezi. See Chalezi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chalezi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chalezi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49237/69.14796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Chalezi
  •  
Places near Chalezi

Online Dating

Chalezi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chalezi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chalezi, Afghanistan