Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gandayrwal

Map of Gandayrwal Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandayrwal,Gandayrwāl,Gander Wal,Ganderval',Ganderval’,Ganderwal,Gandēr Wāl,Gandērwāl,گندیروال, Gandayrwāl


Welcome to the Gandayrwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandayrwāl. See Gandayrwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandayrwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gandayrwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gandayrwal
Places near Gandayrwal

Online Dating

Gandayrwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandayrwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandayrwal, Afghanistan