-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Nasr od Din,Ziarat-e Khwajah Naser ud Din,Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir ud Din,Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin,Ziarati-Khodzha-Nasruddin,Zyarat Khwaja Nasruddin,Zyarate Khwaja Naruddin,Zyāṟat Khwāja Naşṟuḏḏīn,Zyāṟate Khwāja Naṟuḏḏīn,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Naşr od Dīn,Zīārat-e Khwājah Naşruddīn,Zīārat-e Khwājah Nāşir ud Dīn,Zīārat-e Khwājah Nāşêr ud Dīn,زيارت خواجه ناصر الدين,زيارتٔ خواجه ناصر الدين,زیارت خواجه نصر الدین, Zīārat-e Khwājah Naşruddīn

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Naşruddīn. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Naşruddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45026/69.1555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasruddin, Afghanistan