-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Trakan Kelay

Map of Trakan Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Trakan Kalay,Trakan Kelay,Trakankalay,Trakān Kêlay,Tṟakān Kalay,ترکان کلی,قلعۀ تركان, Trakān Kêlay

Trakan Kelay

Welcome to the Trakan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Trakān Kêlay. See Trakan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Trakān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Trakan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44406/69.16818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Trakan Kelay
  •  
Places near Trakan Kelay

Online Dating

Trakan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Trakan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Trakan Kelay, Afghanistan