-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Sultanmukhammed-Rukhani,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Soltan Mohammad Rowhani,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Mohammad Ruhani,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani,Zyarat Khwaja Sultanmohammed Ruhani,Zyarate Khwaja Sultanmohammad Ruhani,Zyāṟat Khwāja Sulṯānmoḩammeḏ Ṟūḩāni,Zyāṟate Khwāja Sulṯānmoḩammaḏ Ṟūḩāni,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Solţān Moḩammad Rowḩānī,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Moḩammad Rūḩānī,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Muḩammad Rūḩānī,زيارت خواجه سلطان محمد روحانی,زيارتٔ خواجه سلطان محمد روحانی,زیارت خواجه سلطان محمد روحانی, Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Muḩammad Rūḩānī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Muḩammad Rūḩānī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān Muḩammad Rūḩānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44191/69.19585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Muhammad Ruhani, Afghanistan