-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wech Shakh Ghar

Map of Wech Shakh Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachshakhgar,Wac Sakh Ghar,Wach Shakh Ghar,Wach Shākh Ghar,Wač Šākh Ghar,Wech Shakh Ghar,Wêch Shākh Ghar,Wêch S̲h̲ākh Ghar,كوۀ شاخٔ خشک,وچ شاخ غر, Wêch Shākh Ghar

Wech Shakh Ghar

Welcome to the Wech Shakh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Shākh Ghar. See Wech Shakh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Shākh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wech Shakh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46471/69.22658
  • Altitude: 3112 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Wech Shakh Ghar
  •  
Places near Wech Shakh Ghar

Online Dating

Wech Shakh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Shakh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Shakh Ghar, Afghanistan