Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Azghanah

Map of Azghanah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azghana,Azghanah,Gora Azgana,azghnh,azhghnh,ازغنه,اژغنه, Azghanah


Welcome to the Azghanah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azghanah. See Azghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azghanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Azghanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Azghanah
Places near Azghanah

Online Dating

Azghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Azghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azghanah, Afghanistan