-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khidi Baba Khwar

Map of Khidi Baba Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedi Baba Khwar,Kheḏi Bābā Khwaṟ,Khidi Baba Khwar,Khidibabakhvar,Khidī Bābā Khwaṟ,khdy baba khwr,خدی بابا خور,خدی بابا خوړ, Khidī Bābā Khwaṟ

Khidi Baba Khwar

Welcome to the Khidi Baba Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidī Bābā Khwaṟ. See Khidi Baba Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidī Bābā Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khidi Baba Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45242/69.35706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khidi Baba Khwar
  •  
Places near Khidi Baba Khwar
‘Arab Khēl (1.1 km) Ghōrān (1.8 km) Lambalī Kōṯ (2 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.4 km) Kōṯkay (2.4 km) Lākhī Kōṯ (2.5 km) Mêrchō Kêlay (2.6 km) Kar Khēl (2.7 km) Shvak (2.8 km) Khiday Bābā (3 km) Tswanḏēr (3.4 km) Alakadari-Shvak (3.6 km) Shwāk (3.7 km) Dzhanikot (3.7 km) Zor-Kot (3.7 km) Kōragay (3.8 km) Lāchī Khēl (4 km) Taṉak Kōṯ (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Khidi Baba Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khidi Baba Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidi Baba Khwar, Afghanistan