Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Zarin Baba Ziarat

Map of Zarin Baba Ziarat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin Baba Ziarat,Zarin Baba Zyarat,Zarinbaba-Ziarat,Zarrin Baba Ziarat,Zarrīn Bābā Zīārat,Zarīn Bābā Zīārat,Zaṟīn Bābā Zyāṟat,زرین بابا زیارت, Zarīn Bābā Zīārat

Zarin Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Zarin Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarīn Bābā Zīārat. See Zarin Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarīn Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zarin Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Zarin Baba Ziarat
Places near Zarin Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Zarin Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarin Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarin Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan