Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sate Kandow Algad

Map of Sate Kandow Algad Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sate Kandaw Lgad,Sate Kandow Algad,Satekandavl'gad,Satekandavl’gad,Satē Kandaw Lgaḏ,Saṯē Kanḏow Algaḏ,sty kndw lgd,ستی کندو لگد,سټې کنډو لگډ, Saṯē Kanḏow Algaḏ

Sate Kandow Algad

Welcome to the Sate Kandow Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saṯē Kanḏow Algaḏ. See Sate Kandow Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saṯē Kanḏow Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sate Kandow Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sate Kandow Algad
Places near Sate Kandow Algad

Online Dating

Sate Kandow Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sate Kandow Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sate Kandow Algad, Afghanistan