-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Stare Parozho Khwar

Map of Stare Parozho Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Stare Parozho Khwar,Stare Parožo Khwar,Stare Paruzho Khwar,Stareparozu-Khvar,Starē Paṟūzho Khwaṟ,Staṟē Parožo Khwar,Staṟē Paṟōzhō Khwaṟ,Stere Parozho Khwar,Stêrē Parōzhō Khwaṟ,stry prwzhw khwr,ستری پروژو خور,ستړې پړوژو خوړ, Staṟē Paṟōzhō Khwaṟ

Stare Parozho Khwar

Welcome to the Stare Parozho Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Staṟē Paṟōzhō Khwaṟ. See Stare Parozho Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Staṟē Paṟōzhō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Stare Parozho Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40377/69.38515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Stare Parozho Khwar
  •  
Places near Stare Parozho Khwar

Online Dating

Stare Parozho Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Stare Parozho Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Stare Parozho Khwar, Afghanistan