-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Musa Khel

Map of Musa Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Khel,Musa Kheyl,Musakhel,Musakheyl',Musakheyl’,Mūsá Kheyl,Mūsá Khēl,Mūsākhēl,mwsy khyl,موسى خيل,موسى خېل, Mūsá Khēl

Musa Khel

Welcome to the Musa Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Khēl. See Musa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Musa Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43622/69.37377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Musa Khel
  •  
Places near Musa Khel
Mūsá Khēl (0 km) Kar Khēl (0.4 km) Shvak (0.5 km) Lambalī Kōṯ (0.6 km) Ghōrān (0.6 km) ‘Arab Khēl (1.3 km) Alakadari-Shvak (1.3 km) Shwāk (1.4 km) Kōragay (2 km) Kōṯkay (2.2 km) Dzhanikot (2.4 km) Taṉak Kōṯ (2.4 km) Lākhī Kōṯ (2.6 km) Nevay Kowt (2.6 km) Lāchī Khēl (2.6 km) Tswanḏēr (2.6 km) Zor-Kot (2.6 km) Nêwī Kōṯ (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Musa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Khel, Afghanistan