-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kinay Algad

Map of Kinay Algad Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kinay Algad,Kinay Lgad,Kinay Lgaḏ,Kinayl'gad,Kinayl’gad,Kiṉay Algaḏ,Kīnay Algaḏ,kny lgd,کنی لگد,کڼی لگډ,کینی لگډ, Kiṉay Algaḏ

Kinay Algad

Welcome to the Kinay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kiṉay Algaḏ. See Kinay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kiṉay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kinay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48349/69.45281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kinay Algad
  •  
Places near Kinay Algad
Sarōṯī Dukān (2.1 km) Khānah Gul (4 km) Shilam (4.5 km) Khāngul Kōṯ (4.5 km) Mastakah (4.6 km) Shahīd Kêlay (4.6 km) Tsapêraī (4.8 km) ‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl (5 km) ‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl (5.1 km) Khanḏ (5.3 km) Miṯī Khēl (6 km) Katskay (7.1 km) Bagh-e Kahōl (7.8 km) Ghêlgay (8.5 km) Howas Khēl (8.9 km) Shvak (8.9 km) Mūsá Khēl (9 km) Kar Khēl (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Kinay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kinay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kinay Algad, Afghanistan