-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tolbeg

Map of Tolbeg Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tol'bok,Gory Tol’bok,Tol Beg,Tolbeg,Tulbeyg,Tōl Bēg,Tōlbēg,Tūlbeyg,twl byg,تول بيگ,تولبېگ, Tōlbēg

Tolbeg

Welcome to the Tolbeg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōlbēg. See Tolbeg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōlbēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tolbeg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49657/69.43328
  • Altitude: 3085 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tolbeg
  •  
Places near Tolbeg

Online Dating

Tolbeg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tolbeg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tolbeg, Afghanistan