Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad

Map of `Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: ''Alimohammed-khelo Lgad,Ali Mohammad Kheylo Lgad,Alimukhammed-Kheylol'gad,Alimukhammed-Kheylol’gad,Alī Moḩammad Kheylo Lgaḏ,`Ali Mohammad Khelo Algad,`Ali Muhammad Khelo Algad,`Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad,`Alimohammad Khelo Lgad,علی محمد خيلو لگد,علی محمد خېلو لگډ,‘Alimohammaḏ Khēlo Lgad,‘Alī Moḩammad Khēlō Algaḏ,‘Alī Muḩammad Khēlō Algaḏ,‘Alī Muḩammad-Khēlō Algaḏ,’’Alimoḩammeḏ-khēlo Lgad, ‘Alī Muḩammad-Khēlō Algaḏ

`Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad

Welcome to the `Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Muḩammad-Khēlō Algaḏ. See `Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Muḩammad-Khēlō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near `Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad
Places near `Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad

Online Dating

`Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Muhammad-Khelo Algad, Afghanistan