-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wech Algad

Map of Wech Algad Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vachl'gad,Vachl’gad,Wac Lgad,Wach Lgad,Wach Lgaḏ,Wač Lgad,Wech Algad,Wêch Algaḏ,lgd wch,لگد وچ,وچ لگډ, Wêch Algaḏ

Wech Algad

Welcome to the Wech Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Algaḏ. See Wech Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wech Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44544/69.48496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Wech Algad
  •  
Places near Wech Algad

Online Dating

Wech Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Algad, Afghanistan