Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mastakah

Map of Mastakah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mastaka,Mastakah,مستکه, Mastakah


Welcome to the Mastakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastakah. See Mastakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastakah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mastakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:47
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mastakah
Places near Mastakah

Online Dating

Mastakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mastakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mastakah, Afghanistan