-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shahid Kelay

Map of Shahid Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Kalay,Shahid Kalay,Shahid Kelay,Shahīd Kalay,Shahīd Kêlay,Shakhidkhalay,Šahīd Kalay,شهید کلی, Shahīd Kêlay

Shahid Kelay

Welcome to the Shahid Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Kêlay. See Shahid Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shahid Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44346/69.46441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Shahid Kelay
  •  
Places near Shahid Kelay
Shahīd Kêlay (0 km) ‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl (0.5 km) Miṯī Khēl (1.6 km) Khanḏ (1.6 km) Katskay (2.5 km) Bagh-e Kahōl (3.3 km) Shilam (3.3 km) Mastakah (3.7 km) Tsapêraī (4.1 km) Howas Khēl (4.4 km) Naşīr Khēl (4.8 km) Sarōṯī Dukān (6.4 km) Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah (6.9 km) Tōrah Shpah (7.3 km) Khānah Gul (7.9 km) Shvak (8.2 km) Lōṯah (8.2 km) Alakadari-Shvak (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Shahid Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Kelay, Afghanistan