Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dre Khelo Algad

Map of Dre Khelo Algad Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derekhelo Lgad,Derekheylul'gad,Derekheylul’gad,Deri Kheylo Lgad,Derī Kheylo Lgaḏ,Dre Khelo Algad,Drē Khēlō Algaḏ,dry khylw lgd,دری خيلو لگد,درې خېلو لگډ,Ḏeṟēkhēlo Lgad, Drē Khēlō Algaḏ

Dre Khelo Algad

Welcome to the Dre Khelo Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Khēlō Algaḏ. See Dre Khelo Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Khēlō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dre Khelo Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dre Khelo Algad
Places near Dre Khelo Algad

Online Dating

Dre Khelo Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dre Khelo Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Khelo Algad, Afghanistan