-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nasir Khelo Algad

Map of Nasir Khelo Algad Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasir Khelo Algad,Nasir Kheylo Lgad,Nasirkhelo Lgad,Nasirkheylul'gad,Nasirkheylul’gad,Naşīr Kheylo Lgaḏ,Naşīr Khēlō Algaḏ,Naşīṟkhēlo Lgad,nsyr khyl lgd,نصير خيل لگد,نصیرخېلو لگډ, Naşīr Khēlō Algaḏ

Nasir Khelo Algad

Welcome to the Nasir Khelo Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşīr Khēlō Algaḏ. See Nasir Khelo Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşīr Khēlō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nasir Khelo Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3984/69.46516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Nasir Khelo Algad
  •  
Places near Nasir Khelo Algad

Online Dating

Nasir Khelo Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Khelo Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Khelo Algad, Afghanistan