-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Nasri Aka Ziarat

Map of Nasri Aka Ziarat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasr Aka Ziarat,Nasri Aka Ziarat,Nasri Aka Zyarat,Nasri Aqa Ziarat,Nasriaka-Ziarat,Naşr Akā Zīārat,Naşrī Akā Zīārat,Naşrī Ākā Zīārat,Naşrī Āqā Zīārat,Naşṟi Akā Zyāṟat,nsry aqa zyart,نصری آقا زيارت,نصری اکا زیارت,نصیر اکا زیارت, Naşrī Akā Zīārat

Nasri Aka Ziarat

Welcome to the Nasri Aka Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşrī Akā Zīārat. See Nasri Aka Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşrī Akā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nasri Aka Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39012/69.46097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Nasri Aka Ziarat
  •  
Places near Nasri Aka Ziarat

Online Dating

Nasri Aka Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasri Aka Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasri Aka Ziarat, Afghanistan