-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel

Map of Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokanha-I-Saydkhel,Dokanha-i-Sayadkhel,Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel,Dokanha-ye Seyyed Kheyl,Dokānhā-ye Sayyid Khēl,Dokānhā-ye Seyyed Kheyl,Dukanha-ye Sayyid Khel,Dukankhayi-Saidkheyl',Dukankhayi-Saidkheyl’,Dukānhā-ye Sayyid Khēl,dkanhay syd khyl,دكانهای سيد خيل,دکانهای سید خېل,Ḏokānhā-I-Sayḏkhēl,Ḏokānhā-i-Sayaḏkhēl, Dokānhā-ye Sayyid Khēl

Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel

Welcome to the Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokānhā-ye Sayyid Khēl. See Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokānhā-ye Sayyid Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35243/69.48919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel
  •  
Places near Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel
Dukānhā-ye Sayyid Khēl (0 km) Surgori (1.1 km) Ghōrkē Khūlah (2.4 km) Sōrnah (3 km) Lōṯah (3.9 km) Kūzah Wazē (4 km) Tōrah Shpah (4.1 km) Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah (4.1 km) Ḩukūmatī Wazē (4.7 km) Ghōrkē Kêlay (4.9 km) Barah Wazē (5.3 km) Naşīr Khēl (5.6 km) Howas Khēl (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokanha-ye Sayyid Khel, Afghanistan