-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dokanha-ye Mirajan

Map of Dokanha-ye Mirajan Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokanha-i-Mirajan,Dokanha-ye Mira Jan,Dokanha-ye Mirajan,Dokānhā-ye Mīrā Jān,Dokānhā-ye Mīrājān,Dukanha-ye Mira Jan,Dukankhayi-Miradzhan,Dukānhā-ye Mīrā Jān,دکانهای میراجان,Ḏokānhā-i-Miṟājān, Dokānhā-ye Mīrājān

Dokanha-ye Mirajan

Welcome to the Dokanha-ye Mirajan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokānhā-ye Mīrājān. See Dokanha-ye Mirajan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokānhā-ye Mīrājān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dokanha-ye Mirajan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37071/69.40117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Dokanha-ye Mirajan
  •  
Places near Dokanha-ye Mirajan
Dukānhā-ye Mīrājān (0 km) Ōbas̲h̲tay (1 km) Kachkêy (1.9 km) S̲h̲ang (2 km) Asmani (2.1 km) Dowaṟ (2.5 km) Khêṟ Khēl (2.6 km) Bārak Kêlay (3.2 km) Barah Wazē (3.2 km) Shabak Khēl (3.2 km) Khwājah Kêlay (3.3 km) Ḩukūmatī Wazē (3.8 km) Ghōrkē Kêlay (3.9 km) Rōjī Khēl (3.9 km) Ḩaqdād Khēl (4.3 km) Kūzah Wazē (4.6 km) Zhawêrah (4.7 km) Hākī Kêlay (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Dokanha-ye Mirajan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokanha-ye Mirajan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokanha-ye Mirajan, Afghanistan