Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Haqdad Khel

Map of Haqdad Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haqdad Khel,Haqdad Kheyl,Haqdadkhel,Khakdadkheyl',Khakdadkheyl’,hqdad khyl,حقداد خيل,حقداد خېل,Ḩaqdād Kheyl,Ḩaqdād Khēl,Ḩaqḏāḏkhēl, Ḩaqdād Khēl

Haqdad Khel

Welcome to the Haqdad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaqdād Khēl. See Haqdad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaqdād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haqdad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Haqdad Khel
Places near Haqdad Khel

Online Dating

Haqdad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haqdad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haqdad Khel, Afghanistan