-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lukmani

Map of Lukmani Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lukmani,Lukmāni,Lukmānī,Luqmani,Luqmānī,lkmany,لکمانی, Lukmānī

Lukmani

Welcome to the Lukmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukmānī. See Lukmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukmānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lukmani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36974/69.33631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Lukmani
  •  
Places near Lukmani

Online Dating

Lukmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukmani, Afghanistan