-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Drang Khule Ghar

Map of Drang Khule Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Drang Khole Ghar,Drang Khule Ghar,Drang Khūlē Ghar,Gora Drangkhulegar,drng khwlh ghr,درنگ خوله غر,درنگ خولې غر,Ḏṟang Kholē Ghar, Drang Khūlē Ghar

Drang Khule Ghar

Welcome to the Drang Khule Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drang Khūlē Ghar. See Drang Khule Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drang Khūlē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Drang Khule Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39982/69.32591
  • Altitude: 2849 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Drang Khule Ghar
  •  
Places near Drang Khule Ghar

Online Dating

Drang Khule Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Drang Khule Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Drang Khule Ghar, Afghanistan