Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Qadar Kot

Map of Qadar Kot Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadarkot,Qadar Kot,Qader Kot,Qader Kowt,Qādar Kōṯ,Qāder Kowt,Qādêr Kōṯ,Qāḏaṟ Kōt,qadr kwt,قادر كوت,قادر کوټ, Qādar Kōṯ

Qadar Kot

Welcome to the Qadar Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādar Kōṯ. See Qadar Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādar Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qadar Kot
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qadar Kot
Places near Qadar Kot

Online Dating

Qadar Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadar Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadar Kot, Afghanistan